Tuesday, 24 January 2017

Paparazzi photograph Mariah Carey leaving her car and she's not wearing underwear...(photos)




Paparazzi took photos of Mariah Carey as she exited her car in New York...and caught something they wouldn't have if she was wearing her underwear...lol.


3 comments:

  1. She has Panty hose Nylons on with a full padded mess catcher in place. WTF FAKE NEWS again and they think CNN is bad? Haha FU!!!!STUPID SHIT

    ReplyDelete
  2. I really enjoyed reading this post, big fan. Keep up the good work andplease tell me when can you publish more articles or where can I read more on the subject? Video Production Orlando

    ReplyDelete

comment

Recent Posts Widget